Home  >  PRODUCTS Manufacturer  >  Solid surface basin Wholesale  >  Customized Solid surface freestanding Basin  >  Quality Bellissimo Brand freestanding bathroom basin bs8513 lavabo
Quality Bellissimo Brand freestanding bathroom basin bs8513 lavabo

Quality Bellissimo Brand freestanding bathroom basin bs8513 lavabo
  • Quality Bellissimo Brand freestanding bathroom basin bs8513 lavabo
  • Quality Bellissimo Brand freestanding bathroom basin bs8513 lavabo
  • Quality Bellissimo Brand freestanding bathroom basin bs8513 lavabo
  • Quality Bellissimo Brand freestanding bathroom basin bs8513 lavabo
  • Quality Bellissimo Brand freestanding bathroom basin bs8513 lavabo
  • Quality Bellissimo Brand freestanding bathroom basin bs8513 lavabo
  • Quality Bellissimo Brand freestanding bathroom basin bs8513 lavabo
  • Quality Bellissimo Brand freestanding bathroom basin bs8513 lavabo

Quality Bellissimo Brand freestanding bathroom basin bs8513 lavabo

Brand Name
Bellissimo
Place of Origin
China/Foshan
Model Number
BS-8504
Material
Solid surface / Stone resin
Certification
CE/ISO90001/CUPC
OEM/ODM Availability
Yes
Delivery Time
25
Start Port
GUANGZHOU/SHENZHEN
Supply Ability
1200 pcs / month
MOQ
1
Payment Terms
L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union,Visa /e-checking
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Captcha

Loading verification code...

Please complete verification first

Enterprise Strength
  • Bellissimo runs a comprehensive management system and has an excellent management team. We are committed to standardized production carried out by an experienced production team.
  • Bellissimo puts customers first and runs the business in good faith. We are dedicated to providing quality services for customers.
  • With a consistent focus on sci-tech innovation, Bellissimo always adheres to the business philosophy of 'quality-rooted, integrity-based, mutually-beneficial'. Besides, we carry forward the enterprise spirit of 'struggle, progress, pragmatism'. In the following days, we strive to stay in the invincible situation in the fierce market competition.
  • In the past years, Bellissimo has never been afraid of making mistakes and has been constantly making progress. We have gradually developed into a supplier for many enterprises, from a small company with little popularity. Now we enjoy a relatively high recognition and reputation in the Manufacturing Decoration Materials Faucets industry.
  • Bellissimo has established a complete sales system, and has set up sales outlets in many places in China.
Company Advantages
1. With freestanding bathroom basin structure, free standing sink is characterized by stand alone wash basin. Bellissimo bathroomware is easy to clean
2. Bellissimo bathroomware is scratch resistant. free standing wash basin,pedestal wash basin price have been improved on the basis of the old types and their stand alone bathroom sink features have been realized.
3. Bellissimo bathroomware MOQ is only 1. stand alone basin,bathroom pedestal basins not only maintain characteristics of freestanding vanity basins, but also can american standard pedestal sink.
4. . Bellissimo is famous at home and abroad for its high quality stand alone bathroom sink,freestanding pedestal basin.


An elegant freestanding basin, its warm touch can isolate the cold even in winter.

The perfect inosculation and streamline design agglomerates the smart mind.

The smooth lines give expression to carefree and incomparable elegance.




Rectangular shaped commercial design bathroom freestanding solid surface basin pedestal sink BS-8504

Model No.

BS-8504

Other names

Stone basin, solid surface basin

Origin

Foshan, Guangdong

Type

Pedestal basin

Brand name

BELLISSIMO

Surface

Matt finish/Glossy finish

Material

Man-made stone

Shape

Unique

Color

White

Faucet

Without

Size

600*420*830 mm

Optional

Basin faucet

Warranty

5 years

Component

Empty basin

❉product description❉
Bellissimo-Best Free Standing Sink Rectangular Shaped Commercial Design Bathroom Freestanding
Bellissimo Bathroom Free Standing Corian Basin BS-8504
Add style and elegance to your modern bathroom with the freestanding sink. High quality solid surface offers durability and style that adapts beautifully to traditional and luxury bathrooms for a classic and contemporary look. The clean lines of this unique sink create an eye-catching design that will complete your dream bathroom. Bellissimo Free Standing Solid Surface Pedestal Sink
❉product details❉
Bellissimo-Best Free Standing Sink Rectangular Shaped Commercial Design Bathroom Freestanding-1
GLOSSY FINISH
Higher brightness on the surface  Easy to clean
Bellissimo-Best Free Standing Sink Rectangular Shaped Commercial Design Bathroom Freestanding-2
MATT
It looks more elegant and upscale.  Popular with customers in Europe and America 
Bellissimo-Best Free Standing Sink Rectangular Shaped Commercial Design Bathroom Freestanding-3

Stainless steel wall fixing screws, stable and safe.


Bellissimo-Best Free Standing Sink Rectangular Shaped Commercial Design Bathroom Freestanding-4
DRAIN
Diameter is 45mm, chrome-plated drain is conventional accessories, and we can provide the same white/black color drain cover according to requirements of our customers
❉package❉


Bellissimo-Best Free Standing Sink Rectangular Shaped Commercial Design Bathroom Freestanding-5                
Bellissimo-Best Free Standing Sink Rectangular Shaped Commercial Design Bathroom Freestanding-6               

Company Features
1. Bellissimo Company Limited is a leader in manufacturing and exporting operations of free standing sink in China.
2. free standing wash basin is manufactured by experienced workers and advanced machines.
3. To establish the service creed of freestanding bathroom basin is the base of Bellissimo Company Limited's work. Get more info!
Product Message

Loading verification code...

Please complete verification first

社媒暂无评论
Contact