Home  >  PRODUCTS Manufacturer  >  Solid surface basin Wholesale  >  Customized Solid surface freestanding Basin  >  freestanding bathroom basin bs8514 bs8513 free standing sink bathroom Bellissimo Brand
freestanding bathroom basin bs8514 bs8513 free standing sink bathroom Bellissimo Brand

freestanding bathroom basin bs8514 bs8513 free standing sink bathroom Bellissimo Brand
  • freestanding bathroom basin bs8514 bs8513 free standing sink bathroom Bellissimo Brand
  • freestanding bathroom basin bs8514 bs8513 free standing sink bathroom Bellissimo Brand
  • freestanding bathroom basin bs8514 bs8513 free standing sink bathroom Bellissimo Brand
  • freestanding bathroom basin bs8514 bs8513 free standing sink bathroom Bellissimo Brand
  • freestanding bathroom basin bs8514 bs8513 free standing sink bathroom Bellissimo Brand
  • freestanding bathroom basin bs8514 bs8513 free standing sink bathroom Bellissimo Brand
  • freestanding bathroom basin bs8514 bs8513 free standing sink bathroom Bellissimo Brand

freestanding bathroom basin bs8514 bs8513 free standing sink bathroom Bellissimo Brand

Brand Name
Bellissimo
Place of Origin
China/Foshan
Model Number
BS-8503
Material
Solid surface / Stone resin
Certification
CE/ISO90001/CUPC
OEM/ODM Availability
Yes
Delivery Time
25
Start Port
GUANGZHOU/SHENZHEN
Supply Ability
1200 pcs / month
MOQ
1
Payment Terms
L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union,Visa /e-checking
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Captcha

Loading verification code...

Please complete verification first

Company Advantages
1. Owing to its elegant look and sturdy design, these sets are highly in demand amongst our customers.
2. Bellissimo Company Limited works hard to make the quality and performance of free standing sink products more in line with the needs of customers. Bellissimo bathroomware MOQ is only 1
3. Bellissimo free standing wash basin are built and tested to tight tolerance standards to insure consistent quality and precision operations. Bellissimo bathroomware is widely applied in hotel, apartment, villa, resort, etc.


Round and well structured with an elegant balance and a lingering finish.

Big size freestanding basin, reveals the firm and steady of solid surface material.



Big size unique design pedestal solid surface bathroom stone cast resin wash freestanding sink BS-8503

Model No.

BS-8503

Other names

Stone basin, solid surface basin

Origin

Foshan, Guangdong

Type

Pedestal basin

Brand name

BELLISSIMO

Surface

Matt finish/Glossy finish

Material

Man-made stone

Shape

Unique

Color

White

Faucet

Without

Size

720*410*850mm

Optional

Basin faucet

Warranty

5 years

Component

Empty basin

❉product description❉
Bellissimo-Find Stand Alone Wash Basin American Standard Pedestal Sink From Bellissimo
Bellissimo Bathroom Free Standing Corian Basin BS-8503
Add style and elegance to your modern bathroom with the freestanding sink. High quality solid surface offers durability and style that adapts beautifully to traditional and luxury bathrooms for a classic and contemporary look. The clean lines of this unique sink create an eye-catching design that will complete your dream bathroom. Bellissimo Free Standing Solid Surface Pedestal Sink
❉product details❉
Bellissimo-Find Stand Alone Wash Basin American Standard Pedestal Sink From Bellissimo-1
GLOSSY FINISH
Higher brightness on the surface  Easy to clean
Bellissimo-Find Stand Alone Wash Basin American Standard Pedestal Sink From Bellissimo-2
It looks more elegant and upscale.  Popular with customers in Europe and America 

Stainless steel wall fixing screws, stable and safe.


DRAIN
Diameter is 45mm, chrome-plated drain is conventional accessories, and we can provide the same white/black color drain cover according to requirements of our customers
❉package❉


               
              

Company Features
1. Bellissimo Company Limited gathers industry elites to produce the best free standing sink.
2. Our professional technician strictly operate machines to ensure its normal operation and produce high quality free standing wash basin.
3. We can customize solutions to making stand alone basin for your own freestanding bathroom basin use.
Product Message

Loading verification code...

Please complete verification first

社媒暂无评论
Contact