Home  >  PRODUCTS Manufacturer  >  Solid surface bathtub Factory  > 

Bellissimo Brand oval white design custom Stone tub

Bellissimo Brand oval white design custom Stone tub

Bellissimo Brand oval white design custom Stone tub
  • Bellissimo Brand oval white design custom Stone tub
  • Bellissimo Brand oval white design custom Stone tub
  • Bellissimo Brand oval white design custom Stone tub
  • Bellissimo Brand oval white design custom Stone tub
  • Bellissimo Brand oval white design custom Stone tub
  • Bellissimo Brand oval white design custom Stone tub
  • Bellissimo Brand oval white design custom Stone tub
  • Bellissimo Brand oval white design custom Stone tub
  • Bellissimo Brand oval white design custom Stone tub
  • Bellissimo Brand oval white design custom Stone tub

Bellissimo Brand oval white design custom Stone tub

Brand Name
Bellissimo
Place of Origin
China/Foshan
Model Number
BS-8628
Material
Solid surface
Certification
CE/ISO90001/CUPC
OEM/ODM Availability
yes
Delivery Time
25
Start Port
GUANGZHOU/SHENZHEN
Supply Ability
500 pcs / month
MOQ
1
Payment Terms
L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union,Visa /e-checking
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Captcha

Loading verification code...

Please complete verification first

Company Advantages
1. Bellissimo bathroomware is packed properly based on various projects. The Stone tub that is reinforced with corian tub surround composite is unique and in the stone freestanding tub machinery industry only to be found in Bellissimo Company Limited.
2. 'Strictly abide by the contract and deliver promptly' is Bellissimo Company Limited's consistent principle. Bellissimo bathroomware is widely applied in hotel, apartment, villa, resort, etc
3. , Bellissimo Can Supply Various Types Of solid surface bathtub, stone soaking tub At Reasonable Price For You To Choose From.
4. Throughout your project, our Stone bathtub management teams work on your behalf bringing substantial experience in communication, resourcing and gateway management. Bellissimo bathroomware has excellent thermal properties
5. Innovation is a key feature of Bellissimo bathroomware, Bellissimo Is Able To Do Customized Designs Of stone resin bathtub.


      5 star hotel project dedicated bathtub, classic oval shape, it is a versatile design.Three different sizes will always have one that fits your bathroom (Samll:1680*750*570mm,Medium:1800*800*600mm,Large:1800*930*560mm)


Guangdong bathtub factory popular stone bathtub BS-8628

Model No.

BS-8628

Gross Weight

197KG        

Origin

Foshan, Guangdong, China

Feature

Repairable

Brand name

BELLISSIMO

Installation

Free installation

Material

Man-made stone

Other name

Artificial stone bathtub

Color

White

Optional

Floor standing bathtub faucet

Size

1800*800*600mm

Packing Size

1920*920*740mm

Warranty

5 year

Component

Empty tub, Outlet, Hose

❉product description❉


Bellissimo-Best Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub Bs-8628
Bellissimo Solid Surface Freestanding Bathtub BS-8628 This bathtub comes with: A complimentary pop-up drain. All of our bathtubs can come equipped with an overflow.
Bellissimo-Best Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub Bs-8628-1
The overflow is built integral to the body of the bathtub and leads down to the drain assembly. There is only one rough-in waste pipe necessary to drain both the overflow and drain assembly (no visible piping). Please ensure that all of the seals are tightened properly to prevent leaks before completing installation.
Bellissimo-Best Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub Bs-8628-2
❉product details❉
GLOSSY FINISH
Higher brightness on the surface  Easy to clean Matt: It looks more elegant and upscale.  Popular with customers in Europe and America 
THE DRAIN
Diameter is 50mm, chrome-plated drain is conventional accessories, and we can provide the same white/black color drain cover according to requirements of our customers
THE OVERFLOW
Prevent water from overflowing, it is optional
MATT FINISH
❉Product Size❉
Bellissimo-Best Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub Bs-8628-3                

Att Sizes are measured by hand, there might be tolerance of ± 2cm, please take the real products as final.

Bellissimo-Best Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub Bs-8628-4                

Att Sizes are measured by hand, there might be tolerance of ± 2cm, please take the real products as final.

❉package❉


               

              

Company Features
1. In Bellissimo Company Limited, only finest-quality solid surface bathtub can be provided.
2. Bellissimo Company Limited keeps concentrated on superior service for customers. Check now!
Product Message

Loading verification code...

Please complete verification first

社媒暂无评论
Contact