Home  >  PRODUCTS Manufacturer  >  Solid surface basin Wholesale  >  Customized Solid surface freestanding Basin  > 

bathrom Custom modern bs8514 free standing sink Bellissimo freestanding

bathrom Custom modern bs8514 free standing sink Bellissimo freestanding

bathrom Custom modern bs8514 free standing sink Bellissimo freestanding
  • bathrom Custom modern bs8514 free standing sink Bellissimo freestanding
  • bathrom Custom modern bs8514 free standing sink Bellissimo freestanding
  • bathrom Custom modern bs8514 free standing sink Bellissimo freestanding
  • bathrom Custom modern bs8514 free standing sink Bellissimo freestanding
  • bathrom Custom modern bs8514 free standing sink Bellissimo freestanding
  • bathrom Custom modern bs8514 free standing sink Bellissimo freestanding
  • bathrom Custom modern bs8514 free standing sink Bellissimo freestanding

bathrom Custom modern bs8514 free standing sink Bellissimo freestanding

Brand Name
Bellissimo
Place of Origin
China/Foshan
Model Number
BS-8503
Material
Solid surface / Stone resin
Certification
CE/ISO90001/CUPC
OEM/ODM Availability
Yes
Delivery Time
25
Start Port
GUANGZHOU/SHENZHEN
Supply Ability
1200 pcs / month
MOQ
1
Payment Terms
L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union,Visa /e-checking
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Bellissimo bathroomware has excellent thermal properties. Bellissimo factory has established itself as a leading manufacturer, trader, and manufacture of freestanding bathroom basin in the market.
2. Custom made design of Bellissimo bathroomware is welcomed. Bellissimo is full of vitality, energy and warrior spirit.
3. Bellissimo bathroomware is appealing to both commercial and industrial designers. free standing sink,stand alone wash basin is being increasingly important and widely applied because of pedestal wash basin price advantages.
4. Bellissimo bathroomware is scratch resistant. free standing wash basin,stand alone bathroom sink is rendered as the most promising bathroom pedestal basins with its freestanding vanity basins properties.


Round and well structured with an elegant balance and a lingering finish.

Big size freestanding basin, reveals the firm and steady of solid surface material.



Big size unique design pedestal solid surface bathroom stone cast resin wash freestanding sink BS-8503

Model No.

BS-8503

Other names

Stone basin, solid surface basin

Origin

Foshan, Guangdong

Type

Pedestal basin

Brand name

BELLISSIMO

Surface

Matt finish/Glossy finish

Material

Man-made stone

Shape

Unique

Color

White

Faucet

Without

Size

720*410*850mm

Optional

Basin faucet

Warranty

5 years

Component

Empty basin

❉product description❉
Bellissimo-Find Freestanding Pedestal Basin stand Alone Bathroom Sink On Bellissimo
Bellissimo Bathroom Free Standing Corian Basin BS-8503
Add style and elegance to your modern bathroom with the freestanding sink. High quality solid surface offers durability and style that adapts beautifully to traditional and luxury bathrooms for a classic and contemporary look. The clean lines of this unique sink create an eye-catching design that will complete your dream bathroom. Bellissimo Free Standing Solid Surface Pedestal Sink
❉product details❉
Bellissimo-Find Freestanding Pedestal Basin stand Alone Bathroom Sink On Bellissimo-1
GLOSSY FINISH
Higher brightness on the surface  Easy to clean
Bellissimo-Find Freestanding Pedestal Basin stand Alone Bathroom Sink On Bellissimo-2
It looks more elegant and upscale.  Popular with customers in Europe and America 

Stainless steel wall fixing screws, stable and safe.


DRAIN
Diameter is 45mm, chrome-plated drain is conventional accessories, and we can provide the same white/black color drain cover according to requirements of our customers
❉package❉


               
              

Company Features
1. Bellissimo Company Limited has a strong and complete production capacity.
2. We are committed to delivering operational excellence and the lowest cash cost of production.
Favorable rate
100%
Buyer impression
This product has no buyer impression
  • All reviews(0)
  • Praise (0)
  • Average (0)
  • Bad review (0)
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...