Home  >  PRODUCTS Manufacturer  >  Solid surface bathtub Factory  >  artificial oval solid surface bathtub bs8616 Bellissimo company
artificial oval solid surface bathtub bs8616 Bellissimo company

artificial oval solid surface bathtub bs8616 Bellissimo company
  • artificial oval solid surface bathtub bs8616 Bellissimo company
  • artificial oval solid surface bathtub bs8616 Bellissimo company
  • artificial oval solid surface bathtub bs8616 Bellissimo company
  • artificial oval solid surface bathtub bs8616 Bellissimo company
  • artificial oval solid surface bathtub bs8616 Bellissimo company
  • artificial oval solid surface bathtub bs8616 Bellissimo company
  • artificial oval solid surface bathtub bs8616 Bellissimo company
  • artificial oval solid surface bathtub bs8616 Bellissimo company
  • artificial oval solid surface bathtub bs8616 Bellissimo company
  • artificial oval solid surface bathtub bs8616 Bellissimo company

artificial oval solid surface bathtub bs8616 Bellissimo company

Brand Name
Bellissimo
Place of Origin
China/Foshan
Model Number
BS-8628
Material
Solid surface
Certification
CE/ISO90001/CUPC
OEM/ODM Availability
yes
Delivery Time
25
Start Port
GUANGZHOU/SHENZHEN
Supply Ability
500 pcs / month
MOQ
1
Payment Terms
L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union,Visa /e-checking
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Captcha

Loading verification code...

Please complete verification first

Company Advantages
1. Bellissimo bathroomware could be used for several decades if it is taken good care of. As one of the unique feature, Stone tub successfully makes corian tub surround more popular among customers. Bellissimo bathroomware could be used for several decades if it is taken good care of
2. Bellissimo Company Limited, well-known for its superior quality, will provide first-class service. Custom made design of Bellissimo bathroomware is welcomed
3. Bellissimo bathroomware is anti-aging. solid surface bathtub,stone freestanding tub finds its application in various industries like stone soaking tub and stone bathtub surround.
4. Bellissimo bathroomware is well categorized. Stone bathtub,resin freestanding tub has peculiarities of best freestanding tubs and low price.


      5 star hotel project dedicated bathtub, classic oval shape, it is a versatile design.Three different sizes will always have one that fits your bathroom (Samll:1680*750*570mm,Medium:1800*800*600mm,Large:1800*930*560mm)


Guangdong bathtub factory popular stone bathtub BS-8628

Model No.

BS-8628

Gross Weight

197KG        

Origin

Foshan, Guangdong, China

Feature

Repairable

Brand name

BELLISSIMO

Installation

Free installation

Material

Man-made stone

Other name

Artificial stone bathtub

Color

White

Optional

Floor standing bathtub faucet

Size

1800*800*600mm

Packing Size

1920*920*740mm

Warranty

5 year

Component

Empty tub, Outlet, Hose

❉product description❉


Bellissimo-Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub Bs-8628 | Solid
Bellissimo Solid Surface Freestanding Bathtub BS-8628 This bathtub comes with: A complimentary pop-up drain. All of our bathtubs can come equipped with an overflow.
Bellissimo-Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub Bs-8628 | Solid-1
The overflow is built integral to the body of the bathtub and leads down to the drain assembly. There is only one rough-in waste pipe necessary to drain both the overflow and drain assembly (no visible piping). Please ensure that all of the seals are tightened properly to prevent leaks before completing installation.
Bellissimo-Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub Bs-8628 | Solid-2
❉product details❉
GLOSSY FINISH
Higher brightness on the surface  Easy to clean Matt: It looks more elegant and upscale.  Popular with customers in Europe and America 
THE DRAIN
Diameter is 50mm, chrome-plated drain is conventional accessories, and we can provide the same white/black color drain cover according to requirements of our customers
THE OVERFLOW
Prevent water from overflowing, it is optional
MATT FINISH
❉Product Size❉
Bellissimo-Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub Bs-8628 | Solid-3                

Att Sizes are measured by hand, there might be tolerance of ± 2cm, please take the real products as final.

Bellissimo-Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub Bs-8628 | Solid-4                

Att Sizes are measured by hand, there might be tolerance of ± 2cm, please take the real products as final.

❉package❉


               

              

Company Features
1. There is strict testing for quality of solid surface bathtub to make satisfying products for customers.
2. Our Stone bathtub have been well sold to all over the world known as its Stone tub. Call!
Product Message

Loading verification code...

Please complete verification first

社媒暂无评论
Contact