Home  > PRODUCTS  > Solid surface bathtub  >  artificial oval shape red color resin solid surface bathtub BS-8628
artificial oval shape red color resin solid surface bathtub BS-8628

artificial oval shape red color resin solid surface bathtub BS-8628

Brand Name
Bellissimo
Place of Origin
China/Foshan
Model Number
BS-8628
Material
Solid surface
Certification
CE/ISO90001/CUPC
OEM/ODM Availability
yes
Delivery Time
25
Start Port
GUANGZHOU/SHENZHEN
Supply Ability
500 pcs / month
MOQ
1
Payment Terms
L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union,Visa /e-checking


      5 star hotel project dedicated bathtub, classic oval shape, it is a versatile design.Three different sizes will always have one that fits your bathroom (Samll:1680*750*570mm,Medium:1800*800*600mm,Large:1800*930*560mm)


Guangdong bathtub factory popular stone bathtub BS-8628

Model No.

BS-8628

Gross Weight

197KG        

Origin

Foshan, Guangdong, China

Feature

Repairable

Brand name

BELLISSIMO

Installation

Free installation

Material

Man-made stone

Other name

Artificial stone bathtub

Color

White

Optional

Floor standing bathtub faucet

Size

1800*800*600mm

Packing Size

1920*920*740mm

Warranty

5 year

Component

Empty tub, Outlet, Hose

❉product description❉


Bellissimo-Find Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub
Bellissimo Solid Surface Freestanding Bathtub BS-8628 This bathtub comes with: A complimentary pop-up drain. All of our bathtubs can come equipped with an overflow.
Bellissimo-Find Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub-1
The overflow is built integral to the body of the bathtub and leads down to the drain assembly. There is only one rough-in waste pipe necessary to drain both the overflow and drain assembly (no visible piping). Please ensure that all of the seals are tightened properly to prevent leaks before completing installation.
Bellissimo-Find Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub-2
❉product details❉
Bellissimo-Find Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub-3
GLOSSY FINISH
Higher brightness on the surface  Easy to clean Matt: It looks more elegant and upscale.  Popular with customers in Europe and America 
Bellissimo-Find Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub-4
THE DRAIN
Diameter is 50mm, chrome-plated drain is conventional accessories, and we can provide the same white/black color drain cover according to requirements of our customers
Bellissimo-Find Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub-5
THE OVERFLOW
Prevent water from overflowing, it is optional
Bellissimo-Find Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub-6
MATT FINISH
❉Product Size❉
Bellissimo-Find Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub-7                

Att Sizes are measured by hand, there might be tolerance of ± 2cm, please take the real products as final.

Bellissimo-Find Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub-8                

Att Sizes are measured by hand, there might be tolerance of ± 2cm, please take the real products as final.

❉package❉


Bellissimo-Find Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub-9                

Bellissimo-Find Artificial Oval Shape Red Color Resin Solid Surface Bathtub-10               

Product Message

Contact